Robert Ford

Robert Ford

Birthday: 16 May 1998, Everett, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Robert Christopher Ford-Bowley
Height: 155 cm
Robert Ford was born on May 16, 1998 in Everett, Washington, USA as Robert Christopher Ford-Bowley. He is an actor, known for Never Odd or Even (2009) and Desperate Housewives (2004).
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?