Ralph Story

Ralph Story

Birthday: August 19, 1920 in Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Ralph Bernard Snyder
Ralph Story was born on August 19, 1920 in Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA as Ralph Bernard Snyder. He was an actor, known for Five Days from Home (1978), Un shérif à New York (1970) and The Seven Minutes (1971). He was married to Diana Story. He died on September 26, 2006 in Santa Ynez, California, USA.
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?