Atoosa Rubenstein

Atoosa Rubenstein

Birth Name: Atoosa Behnegar
Atoosa Rubenstein was born on January 13, 1972 in Tehran, Iran as Atoosa Behnegar. She is an actress, known for Mes plus belles années (2002), Miss Seventeen (2005) and Top Model USA (2003). She has been married to Ari Rubenstein since August 29, 1998. They have one child.
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?